Team: Turbokoen (Koen Fusers)

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Nans PETERS AG2R Citroën Team 7
Alex ARANBARU Movistar Team 16
Aleksandr VLASOV Bora-Hansgrohe 31
Pascal ACKERMANN UAE Team Emirates 49
Davide FORMOLO UAE Team Emirates 1
Sam BENNETT Bora-Hansgrohe 27
Michael MØRKØV Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
David GAUDU Groupama - FDJ 33
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 64
Johan Estaban CHAVES RUBIO EF Education EasyPost 13
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 37
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 76
Christopher FROOME Israel Premier Tech 0
Tom DUMOULIN Team Jumbo - Visma 0
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 127
Marc SOLER UAE Team Emirates 33
Wout POELS Bahrain - Victorious 20
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 36
Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 23
Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ INEOS Grenadiers 0

Etappe 1: Etappe 1 20-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 9
Johan Estaban CHAVES RUBIO EF Education EasyPost 7
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 5
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 12
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15

Etappe 2: Etappe 2 21-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 9
Johan Estaban CHAVES RUBIO EF Education EasyPost 4
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 5
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 7
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Marc SOLER UAE Team Emirates 15
Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 6

Etappe 3: Etappe 3 22-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Bora-Hansgrohe 6
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 15
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 5
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 9
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Wout POELS Bahrain - Victorious 7

Etappe 4: Etappe 4 23-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Pascal ACKERMANN UAE Team Emirates 7
Sam BENNETT Bora-Hansgrohe 15

Etappe 5: Etappe 5 24-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Alex ARANBARU Movistar Team 5
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 2
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 7
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 12

Etappe 6: Etappe 6 25-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 5

Etappe 7: Etappe 7 27-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Nans PETERS AG2R Citroën Team 7
Alex ARANBARU Movistar Team 4
Davide FORMOLO UAE Team Emirates 1
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 6
Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 9

Etappe 8: Etappe 8 28-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Bora-Hansgrohe 7
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 9
Johan Estaban CHAVES RUBIO EF Education EasyPost 2
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 4
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 12
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Wout POELS Bahrain - Victorious 5

Etappe 9: Etappe 9 29-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Pascal ACKERMANN UAE Team Emirates 15

Etappe 10: Etappe 10 30-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Alex ARANBARU Movistar Team 7
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 4
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 3

Etappe 11: Etappe 11 31-10-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Bora-Hansgrohe 5
David GAUDU Groupama - FDJ 15
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 4
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 3
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 2
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 1
Marc SOLER UAE Team Emirates 12
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 6

Etappe 12: Etappe 12 01-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Bora-Hansgrohe 12
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 4
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 9
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 7
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 6
Wout POELS Bahrain - Victorious 3

Etappe 13: Etappe 13 03-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 4
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15

Etappe 14: Etappe 14 04-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Pascal ACKERMANN UAE Team Emirates 12
Michael MØRKØV Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1

Etappe 15: Etappe 15 05-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 3
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 1
Marc SOLER UAE Team Emirates 6

Etappe 16: Etappe 16 06-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Bora-Hansgrohe 1
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 6
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 7

Etappe 17: Etappe 17 07-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
David GAUDU Groupama - FDJ 15
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 3
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 1
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 4

Etappe 18: Etappe 18 08-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Pascal ACKERMANN UAE Team Emirates 15
Sam BENNETT Bora-Hansgrohe 12

Eindklassement Algemeen 08-11-2020

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
David GAUDU Groupama - FDJ 3
Daniel MARTIN Israel Premier Tech 7
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 12
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Wout POELS Bahrain - Victorious 5
Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 1
Terug naar overzicht