Tour de France | Etappe: Annecy-Semnoz

1 Alexander Nairo QUINTANA Movistar Team 15
2 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ Onbekend 12
3 Christopher FROOME Team INEOS 9
4 Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 7
5 Richie PORTE Trek - Segafredo 6
6 Andrew TALANSKY EF Education First-Drapac Cannondale 5
7 Alberto CONTADOR Trek - Segafredo 4
8 John GADRET Onbekend 3
9 Jesus HERNÁNDEZ Trek - Segafredo 2
10 Roman KREUZIGER Team Dimension Data 1

De Root etappe uitslag

1 Mike Bogers bs cycling team 58
Dirk van Helmond de natte krant 58
Stef Bogers KNVB Cycling Team 58
Robin Staals Robin staals 58
5 Carst van Tongeren Team La Montaña 54
6 Tom Kooken De Kook 53
Pim Staals El Patron 53
Marijn El Phenomeno 53
jitze glas just win 53
Rens Mennen Mennen Pro Cycling 53
Ralf de Haas O 53
Stef van Tongeren Rapha cc 53
Leon van Exel Ultimo Chilometro 53
Jesper Kuijpers Vive le Velo 53
Stan van den Wildenberg Wild Mountain 53
16 Jordy Drieman Drieman Events Cycling 52
Natasja van Hooff Les Poursuivants 52
Rob van Tongeren Robbelien Pro Cycling 52
19 Oliver Bartmann Cycling Team Cranendonck 47
Koen van Laarhoven De geestelijk leider 47
Jan van Moorsel DigiJohnny 47
Stan Scholten d\'r op en d\'r over 47
Roel Smolders Het Garmin-Sharp van Buul 47
Mick de Louw TeamdeLouw 47
25 Jur Henkelman Jur Cycling '11 46
26 Patrick Oosterheert PATO pro cycling team 41
27 Dennis Tijsen Dennie's Cycling Team 38
Maarten Henkelman Don Diego Poeder 38
Dirk van Tulden DvT Cycling Team 38
Mirthe Engelen Engelen bestaan wel 38
Michiel Henkelman FC Bakvet 38
Harry Weerts La bella Italia 38
Liesbeth van Moorsel Sabaaydi 38
Toine Vos Vocotec-Derootpool 38
35 Hubèrt van den Heuvel Heuvelop 34
36 Martijn Seel Randers FC 33
37 Mikel de Windt Chasse patate 32
Jeroen Henkelman Cycling Team Le Sud 32
Bassa Hill Il Magistrale 32
Peter Scheepers PS 32
Stefan Doensen Vijfvoortwaalf 32
42 Jur Henkelman JH11 28
43 Sjoerd Verbraak Teamverbraak 27
44 Jasper Beerten Beerten95 26
Daan Kwaspen Kwaspie 26
46 Erik Hovens Cruffa ProCycling 25
Roel Derks Team Derks 25
Jan Compen Team jancompenfoto 25
Els Compen Team Spotje 25
50 hans van rooij toer de frits 24
51 Imke Ramaker Team Ramaker 23
52 Mart Kuijpers EPO2013 19
53 martijn saanen martijn 17
54 Inge Santegoeds Santi 16
55 Teun Team 14
56 Mieke Kuijpers Vin de soleil 13
Terug naar overzicht