Team: Cycling Team Cranendonck (Oliver Bartmann)

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 148
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 31
Romain BARDET Team DSM 37
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 46
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 78
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 51
Alex ARANBARU Astana - Premier Tech 18
Thomas PIDCOCK INEOS Grenadiers 7
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 0
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 34
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 41
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 11
Mikel LANDA Bahrain - Victorious 2
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 45
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 19
Maximillian SCHACHMANN Bora-Hansgrohe 0
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 10
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 84
Hugh CARTHY EF Education - Nippo 0
Juan MOLANO UAE Team Emirates 14

Etappe 1: Etappe 1 14-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 2
Alex ARANBARU Astana - Premier Tech 12
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 1

Etappe 2: Etappe 2 15-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 9
Alex ARANBARU Astana - Premier Tech 6
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 15
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 12
Juan MOLANO UAE Team Emirates 7

Etappe 3: Etappe 3 16-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 4
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Mikel LANDA Bahrain - Victorious 2
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 3
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 1

Etappe 4: Etappe 4 17-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 6
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 7
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 2
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 12
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15

Etappe 5: Etappe 5 18-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 9
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 15
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 1
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 12
Juan MOLANO UAE Team Emirates 7

Etappe 6: Etappe 6 19-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 5
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 4
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 7

Etappe 7: Etappe 7 20-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 7
Romain BARDET Team DSM 5

Etappe 8: Etappe 8 21-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 4
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 12
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 9
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 5
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15

Etappe 9: Etappe 9 22-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 9
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 5
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 3

Etappe 10: Etappe 10 24-08-2021

Geen punten behaald.

Etappe 11: Etappe 11 25-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Romain BARDET Team DSM 5
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 12
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 3
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 6

Etappe 12: Etappe 12 26-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 9

Etappe 13: Etappe 13 27-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 9
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 1

Etappe 14: Etappe 14 28-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Romain BARDET Team DSM 15
Thomas PIDCOCK INEOS Grenadiers 7

Etappe 15: Etappe 15 29-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 3
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 1
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 7
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 6

Etappe 16: Etappe 16 31-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 7
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 6
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15

Etappe 17: Etappe 17 01-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 5
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 4
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 7

Etappe 18: Etappe 18 02-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 2
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 9
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 7
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 1

Etappe 19: Etappe 19 03-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 3

Etappe 20: Etappe 20 04-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 7
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 9

Eindklassement Algemeen 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 3
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 12
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 5
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 7

Etappe 22: Etappe 21 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 2
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 5

Eindklassement Punten 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 4
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Alberto DAINESE Team DSM 5
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 1
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15

Eindklassement Klim 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 9
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 4
Romain BARDET Team DSM 12
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 3
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Terug naar overzicht