Team: Grazende Pony (Lucien Staals)

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 41
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 11
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 10
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 31
Maximillian SCHACHMANN Bora-Hansgrohe 0
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 2
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 84
Hugh CARTHY EF Education - Nippo 0
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 19
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 34
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO INEOS Grenadiers 0
Thomas PIDCOCK INEOS Grenadiers 7
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 46
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 78
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 45
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 46
Romain BARDET Team DSM 37
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 148
Mikel LANDA Bahrain - Victorious 2
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 75

Etappe 1: Etappe 1 14-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 1
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 2
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15

Etappe 2: Etappe 2 15-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 15
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 12
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 9

Etappe 3: Etappe 3 16-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 1
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 5
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 3
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 4
Mikel LANDA Bahrain - Victorious 2

Etappe 4: Etappe 4 17-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 2
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 12
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 6
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 9

Etappe 5: Etappe 5 18-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 15
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 12
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 1

Etappe 6: Etappe 6 19-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 7
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 4
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 2
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 5
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 15

Etappe 7: Etappe 7 20-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 7
Romain BARDET Team DSM 5

Etappe 8: Etappe 8 21-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Jasper PHILIPSEN Alpecin-Fenix 9
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 5
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 4

Etappe 9: Etappe 9 22-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 3
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 6
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 9
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 5
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12

Etappe 10: Etappe 10 24-08-2021

Geen punten behaald.

Etappe 11: Etappe 11 25-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Aleksandr VLASOV Astana - Premier Tech 3
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 9
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 12
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 6
Romain BARDET Team DSM 5
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15

Etappe 12: Etappe 12 26-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 9
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 15

Etappe 13: Etappe 13 27-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 1

Etappe 14: Etappe 14 28-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Thomas PIDCOCK INEOS Grenadiers 7
Romain BARDET Team DSM 15

Etappe 15: Etappe 15 29-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Giulio CICCONE Trek - Segafredo 6
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 3
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 1
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 7

Etappe 16: Etappe 16 31-08-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 7

Etappe 17: Etappe 17 01-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 4
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 9
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 5
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 7
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15

Etappe 18: Etappe 18 02-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 2
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 7
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Movistar Team 15
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 9
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 1
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12

Etappe 19: Etappe 19 03-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 15

Etappe 20: Etappe 20 04-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 7
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 9
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12

Eindklassement Algemeen 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 3
Guilhamme MARTIN Cofidis, Solution Crédits 2
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 5
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 12
Adam YATES INEOS Grenadiers 7
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15

Etappe 22: Etappe 21 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 5
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 2
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 15
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 12

Eindklassement Punten 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Fabio JAKOBSEN Deceunick-Quick Step 15
Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ 1
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 6
Michael MATTHEWS Team BikeExchange 4
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 12
Magnus CORT NIELSEN EF Education - Nippo 9

Eindklassement Klim 05-09-2021

Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Sepp KUSS Team Jumbo - Visma 4
Egan Arley BERNAL INEOS Grenadiers 2
Enric MAS NICOLAU Movistar Team 3
Romain BARDET Team DSM 12
Primoz ROGLIC Team Jumbo - Visma 9
Terug naar overzicht