Vuelta 2019 | Peleton

Ag2r La Mondiale
Clement CHEVRIER
Silvan DILLIER
Julien DUVAL
Alexandre GENIEZ
Dorian GODON
Quentin JAUREGUI
Pierre-Roger LATOUR
Clement VENTURINI



Astana Pro Team
Rodrigo CONTRERAS
Jan HIRT
Gorka IZAGIRRE
Ion IZAGIRRE
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO
Luis Leon SANCHEZ
Nikita STALNOV



Bahrain Merida
Sonny COLBRELLI
Domen NOVAK
Hermann PERNSTEINER
Luka PIBERNIK
Dylan TEUNS



Bora - Hansgrohe
Sam BENNETT
Davide FORMOLO
Felix GROSSSCHARTNER
Rafal MAJKA
Pawel POLJANSKI



Burgos-BH
Jetse BOL
Diego RUBIO



Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Alex ARANBARU
Christian RODRIGUEZ



CCC Team
Amaro ANTUNES
Pawel BERNAS
Victor DE LA PARTE



Cofidis, Solution Crédits
Darwin ATAPUMA
Nicolas EDET
Jesper HANSEN
Jose HERRADA
Jesús HERRADA LOPEZ
Mathias LE TURNIER
Luis Angel MATE MARDONES



Deceunick - Quick Step
Rémi CAVAGNA
Tim DECLERCQ
Philippe GILBERT
Fabio JAKOBSEN
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
Petr VAKOC



EF Education First-Drapac Cannondale
Hugh CARTHY
Lawson CRADDOCK
Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ
Rigoberto URAN
Tejay VAN GARDEREN



Euskadi-Murias
Mikel BIZKARRA
Benat INTXAUSTI
Mikel ITURRIA
Oscar RODRIGUEZ



Groupama - FDJ
Kilian FRANKINY
Tobias LUDVIGSSON
Marc SARREAU



Lotto Soudal
Sander ARMEE
Adam BLYTHE
Victor CAMPENAERTS
Thomas DE GENDT
Tomaz MARCZYNSKI
Tosh VAN DER SANDE
Jelle WALLAYS



Mitchelton - Scott
Michael ALBASINI
Sam BEWLEY
Johan Estaban CHAVES RUBIO
Tsgabu GRMAY
Damien HOWSON
Luka MEZGEC
Mikel NIEVE
Simon YATES



Movistar Team
Andrey AMADOR
Winner ANACONA GOMEZ
Richard CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
Alexander Nairo QUINTANA
Jose Joaquim ROJAS
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
Alejandro VALVERDE



Team Dimension Data
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
Mark CAVENDISH
Louis MEINTJES
Jacques Janse VAN RENSBURG
Jaco VENTER



Team INEOS
Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
Kenny ELISSONDE
Tao GEOGHEGAN HART
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Diego ROSA



Team Jumbo - Visma
George BENNETT
Robert GESINK
Lennard HOFSTEDE
Steven KRUIJSWIJK
Sepp KUSS
Tony MARTIN
Neilson POWLESS
Primoz ROGLIC



Team Katusha Alpecin
Steff CRAS
Ruben GUERREIRO
Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
Willie SMITS



Team Sunweb
Wilco KELDERMAN
Robert POWER
Maximilian WALSCHEID



Trek - Segafredo
Gianluca BRAMBILLA
John DEGENKOLB
Alex KIRSCH
Edward THEUNS



UAE Team Emirates
Fabio ARU
Roberto FERRARI
Fernando GAVIRIA
Sergio Luis HENAO
Simone PETILLI
TADEJ POGACAR
Rory SUTHERLAND